Home Current Season Managers Contact Us
Search

A full list of head-to-head records against opponents in competitive games

Click on a column header to sort the table. Opponents are all hotlinked - click on a team name to view the full results against this opponent..

OpponentPWDLFAGD
2nd Hants Regiment201112-1
62nd Battalion1100716
65th Battalion1100505
Abingdon United4121220
AFC Bournemouth Reserves200214-3
AFC Totton74121284
Alcombe & Porlock1100633
Aldershot Town100126-4
Almondsbury Greenway100125-3
Almondsbury Picksons1100211
Alphington201532732152
Appledore2200945
Ash United1100514
Ashtonians United201123-1
Atherstone United2101330
Avon Bradford2110523
Axminster Town14932512526
Aylesbury2110211
Aylesbury United53111385
Backwell United211245542727
Banbury United2285930291
Barnet210125-3
Barnstaple AAC1100211
Barnstaple Amateurs51221416-2
Barnstaple Town8247112422214577
Barnstaple Town Reserves124262436-12
Barton Rovers1100404
Bashley15933311813
Basingstoke Town421112120
Bath City2257102429-5
Bath City Reserves1671831265
Beaconsfield Town4211963
Bedford Town135261819-1
Bedlington Terriers1100101
Bedworth United4211422
Beer Albion251429945539
Bemerton Heath Harlequins1100404
Bideford8338172816111942
Bideford AAC8701491336
Bideford Reserves125252029-9
Bideford United1042426242
Biggleswade Town210135-2
Billericay Town1100211
Bilston Town4202752
Bishop Sutton3300927
Bishop's Cleeve1255220146
Bishop's Stortford4310523
Blackfield & Langley1100101
Blakenall4301624
Blandford United1100101
Bognor Regis Town100114-3
Boston United1100211
Bovey Tracy33001129
Bow1100514
Brackley Town8323910-1
Bratton Fleming1100826
Bridgend Town1100725
Bridgwater Town391211165368-15
Bridlington Town100101-1
Bridport3319311623923
Brislington10100031922
Bristol City1100312
Bristol City Reserves4103511-6
Bristol Manor Farm272034762848
Bristol Police4301211110
Bristol Rovers100102-2
Brixham United6213812-4
Bromsgrove Rovers761015213
Buckingham Town1100413
Buckland Athletic31111064
Buddle Estate2101862
Bude630313103
Budleigh Salterton3222371074067
Burnham4121550
Cadbury Heath1100321
Calne Town191450591544
Cambridge City122461724-7
Canvey Island2101211
Cardiff City100113-2
Chard Town241464663630
Chelmsford City71421215-3
Chelston2393115658-2
Cheltenham Town100112-1
Chesham United122461626-10
Cheshunt612336-3
Chippenham Town492112161037132
Cinderford Town161123371621
Cirencester Town2085740328
Clandown952220155
Clevedon Town49246197074-4
Clitheroe1100404
Clyst Hydon1100817
Clyst Rovers33001037
Clyst Valley41223161409050
Colyton1100817
Combe Martin100125-3
Corby Town6222871
Crawley Town8035815-7
Crediton United2724211172889
Croydon1100606
Cullompton Rangers261141163549
Dartmouth United301227-5
Dawlish111471549234240-6
Deal Town1100211
Devizes Town1775531274
Devon General522114104
Devon Spurs1010110
Devon Valley Mill2200835
Didcot Town1665530255
Diss Town100101-1
Dolphin421112120
Doncaster Rovers100113-2
Dorchester Town134451722-5
Dover Athletic5221321
Dulverton731321183
Dunkirk1100202
Dunstable Town440015312
East Thurrock United100105-5
Eastbourne Borough200235-2
Eastleigh2110431
EEM Depot100114-3
Elburton Villa1100615
Elmore643612161819091
Elmore Reserves1100312
Evesham United25107839354
Exeter City132291537-22
Exeter City A1355337289
Exeter City Colts10820431033
Exeter City Reserves237793349-16
Exeter City Transport1100505
Exeter Locos1100303
Exeter University1100624
Exeter YMCA981037928
Exminster532017710
Exmouth Amateurs650122517
Exmouth Town9451152824917475
Exwick54011129
Falmouth Town185493047-17
Fareham Town100112-1
Farnborough1242625223
Fleet Town4301936
Folkestone Invicta541011110
Forest Green Rovers1100606
Friernhay10045203522221111
Frome Town372377884444
Glastonbury2969144355-12
Gloucester City155552729-2
Godalming Town2200413
Gosport Borough751115510
Grantham Town84311266
Grays Athletic100113-2
Green Waves100113-2
Gresley Rovers440011110
Greyhound1100211
Guildford City2200615
Halesowen Town1877425241
Harrow Borough3120844
Hartley Wintney63211358
Hastings United2101312
Havant & Waterlooville731318117
Hayes & Yeading United2020220
Heavitree United9352536272171101
Hednesford Town123181421-7
Hele Rovers1100615
Hemel Hempstead Town1464422175
Hems Athletic1100202
Hendon4220642
Hereford402246-2
Highworth Town1100716
Hinckley United1043320155
Histon210145-1
Hitchin Town1290325169
Holsworthy2110642
Horsham1100413
Hungerford Town6105612-6
Ilfracombe Town48265171236855
Ilkeston Town44001147
Ilminster Town75201688
ITC RM631225205
Ivybridge Town2200606
Kentisbeare1100633
Kettering Town613269-3
Keynsham Town2911612573819
Kidsgrove Athletic2101321
Kings Langley4121880
King's Lynn123451017-7
Kingskerswell1100312
Kingsteinton1271430282
Larkhall Athletic2484122938-9
Leamington4103410-6
Leyton Orient100113-2
Liskeard Athletic191225432518
Loyals1100422
Lympstone40234131579958
M.E.S.C.201135-2
Maesteg Park1100101
Maidenhead United201112-1
Mangotsfield United703115241109119
Marksbury Sports1100624
Marlow310236-3
Melksham Town1453616151
Merthyr291261141392
Metropolitan Police5212990
Minehead141013461432
Moor Green8422972
Newport County85211468
Newport IOW42021073
Newquay3210642
Newton Abbot Spurs155373637-1
Newton Corries13931461432
Newton Poppleford101000441232
North Leigh135172228-6
North Molton1100716
Northwood43011165
Nuneaton612324-2
Oadby Town1100211
Odd Down291478674126
Okehampton Argyle171403742351
Ottery St Mary7243131619610591
Oxford City8224812-4
Paget Rangers4400936
Paignton Corries200238-5
Paulton Rovers582492512110219
Peacehaven & Telscombe330014212
Penzance3111660
Pershore Town1100716
Pinhoe3120871
Plymouth Argyle530210100
Plymouth Argyle Reserves93151518-3
Plymouth Civil Service200225-3
Plymouth Parkway420257-2
Plymouth United3111910-1
Poole Town8116312-9
Portals Athletic100124-2
Portway-Bristol123361625-9
Radstock Town145272729-2
RAF Chivenor2200936
RC Warwick43101239
Redditch United630314122
REME3003513-8
Rocester4220826
Royal Field Artillery550023617
Royal Marines650120812
Royal Navy Barracks2101752
Royston Town200215-4
Rugby1444626224
Salisbury1774626260
Saltash United261556583226
Sandford43101156
Seaton Town141103782652
Sharpness100108-8
Shepshed Dynamo42111174
Shepton Mallet Town73311486
Sholing7313880
Shortwood United135261922-3
Sidmouth Town3923791116645
Silverton2101440
Sittingbourne2101532
Slimbridge421167-1
Slough Town2101321
Solihull Borough732217125
South Molton161213652936
Southern Railways2101624
Spalding United1100211
St Blazey431018711
St Ives Town2101440
St James11911421329
St Leonards660039336
St Luke's College643282417413638
St Mark's34303115347106
St Neots Town401314-3
St Pancras100109-9
Stafford Rangers82331317-4
Staines Town2200743
Stamco100134-1
Stamford4202550
Starcross1673629245
Stourbridge83321293
Stourport Swifts2200312
Stratford Town650115105
Street100107-7
Sudbury Town1100505
Sutton Coldfield Town4211312
Swanage Town & Herston151682140-19
Swindon Supermarine2367102630-4
Sylvans3300725
Tamworth402257-2
Taunton Town67261526108113-5
Tavistock520316142
Team Bath943212111
Teignmouth1100321
Thatcham Town7322770
Timsbury Athletic1100707
Tiverton & District2020550
Tonbridge Angles1100101
Topsham Town231625812655
Torquay United4121440
Torquay United Reserves53021569
Torquay Villa12912581840
Torrington51365101586989
Tow Law Town1100101
Trowbridge Town201124-2
Truro City122191529-14
University College SW101000521636
Upton Athletic2110651
Wadebridge100114-3
Walton Casuals43101257
Wantage Town760119316
Warminster Town12624231310
Wealdstone3201541
Welling United6132711-4
Wellington1052317125
Wells City200219-8
Welton Rovers3715913674819
West Auckland Town1100909
Westbury United292333883949
Westexe Rovers2200734
Westland-Yeovil65011293
Weston-super-Mare381611116162-1
Weymouth166192126-5
Weymouth Reserves1042419190
Whitby Town100101-1
Willand Rovers10514271710
Willeys430119415
Wimborne Town3215512624616
Winchester City6330918
Windsor1100817
Windsor & Eton3210633
Wingate & Finchley100123-1
Witheridge2200734
Wonford14923492524
Woodbury2200514
Woodlands2101422
Worcester City84311495
Worksop Town100112-1
Yate Town271674512724
Yeovil Town4004212-10
Yeovil Town Reserves20104633321