Hat-tricks

A chronological list of all hat-tricks scored by Tiverton players from 1927 to the present day.

Click on a column header to sort the table. Players, competitions and opponents are all clickable.


# Name Goals Date Comp Ven Opponent Result
1 George Hancock 3 17/9/1927 EDL H Ilfracombe Town 8-1
2 George Hancock 3 1/1/1928 EDL H Barnstaple Town 5-0
3 George Butler 3 10/11/1928 DSC H St James 4-1
4 Frank Butler 3 2/3/1929 EDL A St Luke's College 4-2
5 John Haydon 3 23/3/1929 EDL H Barnstaple Town 8-0
6 Frank Butler 3 6/4/1929 EDL A Ilfracombe Town 3-4
7 Frank Butler 3 18/1/1930 EDL A Barnstaple Town 6-0
8 John Haydon 3 18/1/1930 EDL A Barnstaple Town 6-0
9 Russell Hutchings 3 20/9/1930 EDL A Bideford AAC 5-2
10 George Butler 3 27/9/1930 EDSC H St James 7-1
11 John Haydon 3 27/9/1930 EDSC H St James 7-1
12 Frank Butler 3 15/11/1930 EDSC H Topsham Town 10-0
13 Jack Butler 4 15/11/1930 EDSC H Topsham Town 10-0
14 Jack Butler 3 7/2/1931 EDSC A Royal Field Artillery 6-2
15 John Haydon 3 7/2/1931 EDSC A Royal Field Artillery 6-2
16 Wilf Kensole 4 10/10/1931 NDL H Ilfracombe Town 6-0
17 Wilf Kensole 3 31/10/1931 DSC H Exeter YMCA 6-2
18 Wilf Kensole 5 7/11/1931 DSC H Clyst Honiton 8-1
19 Russell Hutchings 4 23/1/1932 NDL H South Molton 7-1
20 John Haydon 3 13/2/1932 NDL H Torrington 11-1
21 Wilf Kensole 3 24/9/1932 EDLP H Heavitree United 6-0
22 Frank Butler 3 5/11/1932 DSC H Topsham Town 8-0
23 Arthur Langabeer 3 7/1/1933 EDLP A Heavitree United 6-2
24 Arthur Langabeer 3 21/1/1933 EDLP A University College SW 4-0
25 A Dickson 4 4/2/1933 EDLP A Bideford AAC 8-3
26 John Haydon 4 11/2/1933 EDLP H University College SW 14-1
27 Arthur Langabeer 3 18/2/1933 EDLP A St Luke's College 6-1
28 Russell Hutchings 3 4/3/1933 EDLP H Budleigh Salterton 7-1
29 Russell Hutchings 3 11/3/1933 EDLP H Bideford AAC 10-0
30 Arthur Langabeer 4 1/4/1933 EDLP A South Molton 6-3
31 Russell Hutchings 3 13/5/1933 PC N Devon General 5-1
32 Wilf Kensole 3 2/9/1933 FAC A Plymouth United 3-3
33 Wilf Kensole 3 7/9/1933 FAC H Plymouth United 3-2
34 Wilf Kensole 3 14/10/1933 DSC H Exeter YMCA 6-2
35 Russell Hutchings 4 18/11/1933 EDLP H Exeter YMCA 7-0
36 Wilf Kensole 4 21/12/1933 DSC H Budleigh Salterton 7-1
37 Russell Hutchings 3 23/12/1933 EDLP H Minehead 10-1
38 Russell Hutchings 3 30/12/1933 EDLP H St James 3-0
39 Russell Hutchings 3 20/1/1934 EDLP A St Marks 10-2
40 Arthur Langabeer 3 27/1/1934 EDLP H St Marks 6-1
41 Dick Staddon 3 10/2/1934 EDLP A Barnstaple Town 3-3
42 Wilf Kensole 4 17/2/1934 EDLP H South Molton 5-0
43 Wilf Kensole 3 30/3/1934 EDLP H Ilfracombe Town 8-0
44 John Haydon 3 14/4/1934 EDLP H Bideford AAC 9-1
45 Wilf Kensole 4 14/4/1934 EDLP H Bideford AAC 9-1
46 Wilf Kensole 4 21/4/1934 EDLP H Barnstaple Town 7-1
47 Wilf Kensole 6 3/5/1934 EDLP A St James 8-1
48 A Pope 3 8/9/1934 EDLP H St Marks 4-1
49 Arthur Langabeer 4 15/9/1934 EDLP A Budleigh Salterton 5-0
50 Russell Hutchings 4 13/10/1934 EDLP H Ilfracombe Town 7-0
51 Wilf Kensole 3 20/10/1934 EDLP H Heavitree United 11-1
52 A Pope 3 2/2/1935 EDLP H St Luke's College 6-0
53 Russell Hutchings 3 6/4/1935 EDLP H Budleigh Salterton 7-1
54 Russell Hutchings 4 22/4/1935 EDLP H South Molton 5-1
55 Frank Butler 3 30/4/1935 EDLP H University College SW 4-2
56 Russell Hutchings 3 28/9/1935 FAAC H Timsbury Athletic 7-0
57 F Rowe 3 31/12/1935 GC H Budleigh Salterton 5-2
58 Frank Butler 3 1/2/1936 EDLP A St Luke's College 6-1
59 Dick Staddon 4 8/2/1936 EDLP H University College SW 4-3
60 Lew Williamson 4 19/9/1936 EDLP H Exmouth Town 10-3
61 Frank Butler 3 19/9/1936 EDLP H Exmouth Town 10-3
62 Russell Hutchings 3 17/10/1936 FAC H Exmouth Town 7-1
63 L Grant 3 28/11/1936 DSC H Lympstone 6-3
64 Russell Hutchings 4 5/12/1936 EDLP H St Luke's College 7-3
65 S Bulley 3 5/12/1936 HC H Bristol City Police 8-3
66 S Bulley 4 30/10/1937 EDLP H Dawlsih 9-0
67 S Bulley 3 20/11/1937 EDLP H Exeter University 6-2
68 S Bulley 3 18/12/1937 EDLP H Ilfracombe Town 4-1
69 Russell Hutchings 3 15/1/1938 EDLP H St Marks 4-2
70 John Haydon 3 19/2/1938 EDLP H South Molton 10-1
71 George Dymond 3 26/3/1938 GC N Lympstone 4-3
72 Ron Carthew 3 8/10/1938 EDLP A St Marks 5-0
73 Ron Carthew 3 15/10/1938 EDLP A St Luke's College 3-1
74 Ron Carthew 3 14/1/1939 EDLP H University College SW 3-2
75 Frank Curram 4 25/2/1939 EDLP A University College SW 6-2
76 Frank Butler 3 4/3/1939 EDLP A St Luke's College 13-3
77 Ron Carthew 4 6/5/1939 EDLP H Newton Corries 5-0
78 Wilf Kensole 3 26/10/1946 EDLP H University College SW 5-2
79 Frank Curram 3 2/11/1946 EDLP A Newton Corries 8-1
80 Les Bourne 5 30/11/1946 DSC H Alphington 7-2
81 Les Bourne 3 7/12/1946 EDSC A Buddle Estate 7-3
82 Ron Carthew 3 7/12/1946 EDSC A Buddle Estate 7-3
83 Wilf Kensole 3 25/1/1947 EDLP A University College SW 5-2
84 Les Bourne 6 15/3/1947 EDLP H Newton Corries 6-1
85 Wilf Kensole 3 29/3/1947 EDLP H Bideford United 7-3
86 Les Bourne 5 12/4/1947 HC H Bristol City Police 9-3
87 Wilf Kensole 4 20/9/1947 EDLP H Newton Abbot Spurs 6-2
88 Stone 3 6/12/1947 EDLP A St Marks 7-3
89 Les Bourne 3 13/12/1947 EDLP H Wonford 4-2
90 Freddie Courtney 4 24/1/1948 EDSC H Crediton United 6-3
91 Bishop 5 13/11/1948 EDLP H St Marks 8-2
92 Peter Godfrey 3 8/1/1949 EDLP H Newton Corries 5-0
93 Frank Curram 3 12/2/1949 HaC H South Molton 7-3
94 A Harris 4 8/10/1949 EDLP H Dawlish 6-1
95 Royston West 3 17/12/1949 EDLP A Wonford 4-5
96 A Harris 3 25/2/1950 EDLP H Friernhay 3-2
97 Alan Harvey 3 26/8/1950 EDLP H Okehampton Argyle 5-1
98 Brian Hancock 4 7/4/1951 EDLP A Okehampton Argyle 7-3
99 Ray Seatherton 4 14/4/1951 EDLP A Wonford 7-2
100 Brian Hancock 3 20/10/1951 DSC A Budleigh Salterton 10-3
101 John Matthews 4 20/10/1951 DSC A Budleigh Salterton 10-3
102 Ray Seatherton 4 8/12/1951 EDLP A St Luke's College 5-0
103 Brian Collard 3 5/1/1952 EDSC H Wonford 5-2
104 Ray Seatherton 3 26/1/1952 EDLP H Friernhay 4-2
105 Ray Seatherton 3 10/4/1952 EDLP H Dulverton 7-3
106 David Kensole 3 30/8/1952 HC H Marksbury Sports 6-2
107 Ron Hitchman 3 27/9/1952 EDLP H Torrington 10-2
108 Skelly 3 27/9/1952 EDLP H Torrington 10-2
109 Bill McClymont 3 10/1/1953 EDLP H Exeter City A 6-3
110 Ron Hitchman 5 17/1/1953 DSC A Willeys 7-0
111 Ray Seatherton 5 4/4/1953 EDLP H Chelston 7-2
112 Ron Hitchman 4 28/8/1953 EDLP H Exmouth Town 7-1
113 Ron Hitchman 3 5/12/1953 EDLP A Axminster Town 5-3
114 Ray Seatherton 4 12/12/1953 EDSC A Colyton 8-1
115 Ray Seatherton 4 23/1/1954 EDLP H Clyst Valley 8-2
116 Ray Seatherton 3 20/2/1954 DSC A Exmouth Town 3-2
117 Ron Hitchman 3 20/3/1954 EDLP H Axminster Town 8-1
118 Ron Hitchman 4 17/4/1954 EDLP H Heavitree United 7-0
119 Ron Hitchman 3 18/9/1954 EDLP H Friernhay 6-2
120 Ron Hitchman 3 8/1/1955 EDLP A Dawlish 4-1
121 Ron Hitchman 5 29/1/1955 EDLP A Chelston 7-3
122 Bobby Westcott 3 24/9/1955 EDLP H Lympstone 6-2
123 Roy Weeks 3 15/10/1955 DSC H Newton Poppleford 5-2
124 Ron Hitchman 3 10/12/1955 EDLP A Friernhay 4-1
125 Ron Hitchman 3 17/12/1955 EDLP H Chelston 4-0
126 Ron Hitchman 3 24/12/1955 EDLP H Heavitree United 4-0
127 Derek Purvis 3 10/3/1956 DSC H Exmouth Town 4-1
128 Derek Purvis 3 17/3/1956 EDSC H Friernhay 3-2
129 Gerald Stoneman 3 24/3/1956 EDLP H Torrington 3-0
130 Derek Purvis 3 21/4/1956 DSC N RAF Chivenor 7-2
131 Derek Purvis 3 12/5/1956 DSC N RAF Chivenor 3-2
132 Gerald Stoneman 3 1/9/1956 EDLP A Lympstone 7-1
133 Trevor Hall 3 20/10/1956 DSC H Exeter City A 6-1
134 David Kensole 3 27/10/1956 EDLP H Ottery Saint Mary 5-2
135 Roy Banfield 3 22/12/1956 EDLP H Heavitree United 6-2
136 Roy Banfield 3 5/1/1957 EDLP A Ottery Saint Mary 4-2
137 Roy Banfield 6 12/1/1957 EDLP H ITC RM 9-2
138 David Kensole 3 24/8/1957 EDLP H Exmouth Town 5-2
139 Gordon Williams 3 5/10/1957 EDLP H Bideford Reserves 4-4
140 Gordon Williams 3 16/11/1957 EDLP H Heavitree United 5-3
141 Dennis Carpenter 3 23/11/1957 DSC A Newton Poppleford 3-1
142 Gordon Williams 4 15/2/1958 EDLP H Lympstone 7-1
143 Kingsley Clemence 3 15/2/1958 EDLP H Lympstone 7-1
144 Roy Banfield 3 31/1/1959 EDLP A Alphington 5-2
145 Bobby Westcott 3 21/3/1959 EDLP H Beer Albion 5-0
146 Bobby Westcott 3 25/4/1959 EDLP A Lympstone 3-1
147 Ken Yeo 3 27/4/1959 EDLP A Clyst Valley 9-1
148 David Kensole 3 12/9/1959 EDLP A Seaton Town 4-6
149 David Kensole 3 9/4/1960 EDLP H Seaton Town 6-2
150 David Kensole 3 16/4/1960 EDLP A Sidmouth Town 4-2
151 Gordon Williams 3 18/4/1960 EDLP A Barnstaple Town Reserves 4-3
152 Ben White 3 3/9/1960 EDLP H Seaton Town 6-1
153 Ron Hitchman 3 17/9/1960 EDLP H Clyst Valley 6-0
154 Ben White 3 15/10/1960 EDLP H Beer Albion 5-4
155 Ben White 4 5/11/1960 EDLP A Seaton Town 8-1
156 Ben White 3 3/12/1960 EDLP A Lympstone 3-3
157 Ben White 3 24/12/1960 EDLP H Heavitree United 6-2
158 Michael Bishop 3 14/1/1961 EDSC A Crediton United 5-1
159 Ben White 4 18/2/1961 EDSC A Torquay Villa 10-0
160 Roy Banfield 3 13/4/1961 EDSC N Exmouth Town 7-2
161 Stuart Southcott 3 13/4/1961 EDSC N Exmouth Town 7-2
162 Ben White 4 26/8/1961 EDLP H Beer Albion 7-1
163 Ben White 3 7/10/1961 EDLP A Seaton Town 5-3
164 Ben White 3 11/11/1961 EDLP H Exmouth Town 6-0
165 Ben White 3 21/4/1962 EDLP A Beer Albion 5-5
166 Ben White 3 28/8/1962 HC H Cullompton Rangers 4-4
167 Alec Collard 4 27/10/1962 EDLP A Clyst Valley 7-0
168 Alec Collard 3 17/11/1962 DSC A Lympstone 9-1
169 Ben White 3 17/11/1962 DSC A Lympstone 9-1
170 Alec Collard 4 24/11/1962 EDLP A Lympstone 6-0
171 Alec Collard 3 22/12/1962 EDLP H Heavitree United 6-0
172 Alec Collard 4 23/3/1963 DSC H Exmouth Town 4-3
173 Roy Banfield 3 30/3/1963 EDLP A Exeter City Colts 6-3
174 Ben White 3 13/4/1963 DSC A Ottery Saint Mary 3-1
175 Alec Collard 3 15/4/1963 EDSC H Beer Albion 7-0
176 Ben White 3 15/4/1963 EDSC H Beer Albion 7-0
177 Alec Collard 4 31/8/1963 EDLP A Clyst Valley 7-1
178 Vic Andrews 4 14/9/1963 EDLP H St Marks 6-2
179 Alec Collard 3 28/9/1963 EDLP A Ottery Saint Mary 4-1
180 Bobby Westcott 3 2/11/1963 DSC A Heavitree United 8-2
181 Trevor Hall 3 9/11/1963 EDLP A Beer Albion 6-0
182 Ben White 5 21/12/1963 EDLP H Heavitree United 7-0
183 Ben White 3 28/12/1963 EDLP A Seaton Town 7-0
184 Alec Collard 4 15/2/1964 EDSC H Heavitree United 9-2
185 Alec Collard 3 14/3/1964 EDSC A Okehampton Argyle 5-2
186 Alec Collard 3 4/4/1964 EDLP A St Marks 4-4
187 Ray Seatherton 3 25/4/1964 EDLP H Crediton United 6-0
188 Alec Collard 3 19/9/1964 EDLP H Exeter City Colts 8-2
189 Pat Hagley 3 19/9/1964 EDLP H Exeter City Colts 8-2
190 Alec Collard 3 31/10/1964 EDLP A St Leonards 7-2
191 Alec Collard 4 21/11/1964 EDLP H Heavitree United 7-1
192 Terry Lee 3 2/1/1965 DSC H Ottery Saint Mary 7-0
193 Alec Collard 3 9/1/1965 EDLP H St Marks 7-0
194 Ben White 4 31/1/1965 EDLP A Ottery Saint Mary 7-2
195 Pat Hagley 3 20/2/1965 EDSC A Aximinster Town 10-2
196 Terry Lee 3 20/2/1965 EDSC A Aximinster Town 10-2
197 Alec Collard 3 6/3/1965 EDLP A Heavitree United 8-1
198 Art Govier 3 27/3/1965 EDLP A Sidmouth Town 4-2
199 Ben White 3 3/4/1965 EDLP A Exeter City Colts 6-0
200 Alec Collard 3 29/4/1965 EDLP H St Leonards 6-0
201 Art Govier 3 8/9/1965 EDLP A Elmore 6-1
202 Vic Andrews 3 8/9/1965 EDLP A Elmore 6-1
203 Terry Lee 3 25/9/1965 EDLP H Exmouth Amateurs 7-1
204 Art Govier 4 2/10/1965 EDLP A Newton Poppleford 4-2
205 Art Govier 4 16/10/1965 DSC A Elmore 4-1
206 Terry Lee 3 30/10/1965 EDLP H Heavitree United 5-2
207 Alec Collard 3 11/12/1965 EDLP H Dawlish 5-2
208 Art Govier 3 8/1/1966 EDLP A Crediton United 5-2
209 Terry Lee 3 22/2/1966 EDSC H Seaton Town 11-1
210 Alec Collard 3 5/3/1966 DSC H Ottery Saint Mary 5-2
211 Art Govier 3 6/3/1966 EDLP A Heavitree United 5-2
212 Art Govier 5 9/4/1966 EDLP H St Leonards 10-0
213 Terry Lee 3 17/4/1966 EDLP A Ottery Saint Mary 7-0
214 Ben White 3 21/4/1966 EDSC N Alphington 6-1
215 Vic Andrews 3 3/9/1966 EDLP A Torquay Villa 7-2
216 Vic Andrews 3 10/9/1966 EDLP A Newton Poppleford 7-1
217 Tony Burnett 4 8/10/1966 EDLP H Starcross 6-0
218 Vic Andrews 3 15/10/1966 DSC A Dawlish 4-4
219 Tony Burnett 4 5/11/1966 EDLP H Heavitree United 10-0
220 Tony Burnett 5 12/11/1966 EDLP H Exmouth Town 7-4
221 Terry Lee 3 31/12/1966 EDLP A Friernhay 5-3
222 Terry Lee 5 4/2/1967 EDLP H Torquay Villa 7-2
223 Tony Burnett 4 25/2/1967 EDLP A St Leonards 9-0
224 Vic Andrews 3 4/3/1967 EDLP H Ottery Saint Mary 6-0
225 Phil Webber 3 11/11/1967 DSC A Kentisbeare 6-3
226 Phil Webber 5 31/12/1967 DSC A St Marks 10-0
227 Roy Chrurch 3 31/12/1967 DSC A St Marks 10-0
228 Mike Angus 3 13/1/1968 EDSC H Bow 5-1
229 Terry Butt 3 1/5/1968 EDLP H Newton Poppleford 8-1
230 Tonkin 3 1/5/1968 EDLP H Newton Poppleford 8-1
231 Barry Kerslake 3 19/10/1968 EDLP A Crediton United 9-0
232 Mike Cridge 3 7/12/1968 EDLP A Alphington 5-1
233 Terry Butt 4 19/4/1969 EDLP H Crediton United 8-0
234 Terry Butt 3 3/5/1969 EDLP H Alphington 5-3
235 David Tregideon 4 25/10/1969 EDLP A Topsham Town 4-0
236 Terry Butt 3 17/1/1970 EDLP H Beer Albion 9-2
237 Terry Butt 4 28/3/1970 EDLP H Torquay Villa 6-1
238 John Gullidge 3 4/4/1970 EDLP A Sandford 4-2
239 John Gullidge 3 11/4/1970 EDLP H Friernhay 4-0
240 John Gullidge 4 26/9/1970 EDLP H Torquay Villa 8-0
241 Terry Butt 3 27/9/1970 NDCC A Bratton Fleming 8-2
242 Colin Murphy 4 17/10/1970 EDLP H Topsham Town 9-1
243 John Gullidge 3 17/10/1970 EDLP H Topsham Town 9-1
244 John Gullidge 3 31/10/1970 EDLP A Alphington 5-0
245 Terry Butt 3 21/11/1970 EDSC H Windsor 8-1
246 Colin Murphy 3 12/12/1970 EDLP H Okehampton Argyle 10-0
247 John Gullidge 3 12/12/1970 EDLP H Okehampton Argyle 10-0
248 Colin Murphy 3 19/12/1970 EDSC H Alphington 6-1
249 John Gullidge 3 19/12/1970 EDSC H Alphington 6-1
250 Colin Murphy 4 9/1/1971 EDLP A Torquay Villa 6-3
251 John Gullidge 3 16/1/1971 EDLP H Sidmouth Town 6-2
252 Hedley Steele 3 13/2/1971 NDCC A North Molton 7-1
253 Terry Butt 3 30/3/1971 EDSC N Starcross 4-1
254 Terry Butt 3 18/12/1971 DELP H Willand Rovers 3-0
255 Nick Seatherton 3 25/3/1972 DELP H Sidmouth Town 5-1
256 John Vanstone 3 7/10/1972 DELP H Willand Rovers 4-2
257 John Vanstone 3 16/12/1972 DELP A Friernhay 3-1
258 Terry Butt 4 15/5/1973 NDCC N Appledore 7-4
259 John Vanstone 4 22/9/1973 DPC H Sidmouth Town 10-0
260 Steve Snell 4 1/3/1975 WLC H Barnstaple Town 7-1
261 Steve Snell 3 11/4/1975 WL A Chippenham Town 3-4
262 Terry Butt 3 21/4/1975 WL H Bridport 6-0
263 Alan Banks 3 6/9/1975 WL H Exmouth Town 4-0
264 Alan Banks 3 20/9/1975 DPC A Dolphin 3-1
265 Don Cooper 3 11/10/1975 DPC H Willand Rovers 4-0
266 Paul Coates 3 18/11/1978 WLP H Keynsham Town 5-1
267 Chris Venner 3 9/12/1978 WLP H Glastonbury 4-1
268 Dave Coke 3 26/12/1978 WLP H Shepton Mallet Town 7-1
269 John Mitten 3 26/12/1978 WLP H Shepton Mallet Town 7-1
270 Kevin Roberts 3 12/1/1980 WLP H Ilminster Town 4-3
271 Martin Tooze 3 23/10/1982 WL1 H Swanage Town & Herston 4-5
272 Roland Broomfield 4 29/12/1984 WL1 A Odd Down 4-0
273 Mark Seatherton 4 5/10/1985 WL1 H Westbury United 5-1
274 Mark Seatherton 3 9/11/1985 WL1 H Wellington 3-0
275 Clive Jones 3 18/3/1987 WL1 H Ilfracombe Town 5-0
276 Clive Jones 3 29/8/1987 FAC A St Blazey 4-4
277 Mark Seatherton 4 1/4/1988 WL1 H Elmore 7-1
278 Mark Seatherton 3 24/8/1988 WL1 H Wellington 4-2
279 Mark Seatherton 6 27/8/1988 WL1 H Odd Down 8-1
280 Clive Jones 4 3/9/1988 FAC H Bridgend Town 7-2
281 Clive Jones 3 24/9/1988 WL1 A Bath City Reserves 5-0
282 Mark Seatherton 3 22/10/1988 WL1 H Ottery Saint Mary 6-0
283 Mark Seatherton 3 17/12/1988 FAV H Chippenham Town 3-0
284 Mark Seatherton 4 22/2/1989 WL1 H Glastonbury 8-0
285 Mark Seatherton 4 25/11/1989 WLP H Barnstaple Town 5-2
286 John Durham 3 29/11/1989 WLP H Torrington 3-2
287 John Durham 4 6/1/1990 WLP A Welton Rovers 5-1
288 John Durham 3 14/11/1990 WLP A Bideford 3-0
289 Kevin Smith 3 16/2/1991 WLP A Chard Town 9-1
290 Kevin Smith 3 29/3/1991 WLP A Ottery Saint Mary 6-0
291 Kevin Smith 3 21/8/1991 WLP A Weston-super-Mare 4-0
292 Kevin Smith 3 24/8/1991 WLP H Chippenham Town 10-0
293 Kevin Smith 3 4/12/1991 WLP A Dawlish 5-0
294 Mark Saunders 4 3/3/1992 WLP A Exmouth Town 5-0
295 Mark Saunders 3 24/4/1992 WLP H Weston-super-Mare 4-2
296 Kevin Smith 3 15/8/1992 WLP H Bristol Manor Farm 4-1
297 Steve Daly 3 2/9/1992 WLP H Saltash United 4-1
298 Phil Everett 4 23/9/1992 WLP H Exmouth Town 7-1
299 Phil Everett 3 14/10/1992 WLP A Torquay United Reserves 6-0
300 Mark Saunders 3 6/11/1992 WLP A Dawlish 8-0
301 Phil Everett 3 10/11/1992 WLC A Barnstaple Town 6-1
302 Kevin Smith 3 9/12/1992 WLP H Dawlish 9-0
303 Phil Everett 3 6/2/1993 FAV A Forest Green Rovers 6-0
304 Kevin Smith 3 3/3/1993 WLC A Westbury United 3-1
305 Phil Everett 3 31/3/1993 WLP H Minehead 6-0
306 Steve Hynds 3 6/4/1993 WLP H Chard Town 9-1
307 Kevin Smith 4 29/9/1993 WLP H Crediton United 9-1
308 Mark Saunders 3 16/10/1993 WLP A Frome Town 3-0
309 Kevin Smith 4 13/11/1993 WLC A Ottery Saint Mary 10-1
310 Phil Everett 5 13/11/1993 WLC A Ottery Saint Mary 10-1
311 Phil Everett 3 20/11/1993 FAV A Mangotsfield United 5-0
312 Kevin Smith 3 1/12/1993 WLP A Minehead 6-2
313 Kevin Smith 3 15/1/1994 FAV H Paulton Rovers 5-0
314 Mark Saunders 3 19/2/1994 DSL H Exmouth Town 10-0
315 Phil Everett 3 5/3/1994 WLP H Calne Town 3-0
316 Mark Saunders 3 26/3/1994 WLP H Odd Down 4-0
317 Phil Everett 3 29/3/1994 WLP A Exmouth Town 5-0
318 Phil Everett 3 27/8/1994 WLP H Bristol Manor Farm 6-0
319 Phil Everett 3 3/9/1994 WLP H Barnstaple Town 6-1
320 Phil Everett 3 7/9/1994 WLP A Bideford 5-0
321 Martyn Grimshaw 3 17/9/1994 WLP A Chippenham Town 5-1
322 Kevin Smith 3 8/10/1994 FAC A Bideford 8-1
323 Kevin Smith 3 11/10/1994 WLP H Frome Town 10-1
324 Phil Everett 4 11/10/1994 WLP H Frome Town 10-1
325 Mark Saunders 4 19/11/1994 FAV H Saltash United 9-0
326 Kevin Smith 3 14/12/1994 WLP A Crediton United 5-0
327 Phil Everett 4 26/12/1994 WLP H Elmore 4-2
328 Kevin Smith 3 2/1/1995 WLP A Bridport 8-0
329 Mark Saunders 4 16/4/1995 WLP H Calne Town 5-0
330 Martyn Grimshaw 3 17/4/1995 WLP H Crediton United 6-1
331 Kevin Smith 4 9/9/1995 FAC H Barnstaple Town 9-0
332 Phil Everett 3 9/9/1995 FAC H Barnstaple Town 9-0
333 Kevin Smith 3 11/11/1995 WLP A Brislington 4-3
334 Kevin Smith 3 6/12/1995 DSL H Dawlish 4-2
335 Phil Everett 3 20/12/1995 WLP H Crediton United 5-2
336 Steve Daly 3 23/1/1996 WLP A Elmore 4-1
337 Martyn Grimshaw 5 17/2/1996 WLP H Frome Town 7-1
338 Phil Everett 3 20/4/1996 WLP A Odd Down 7-0
339 Phil Everett 3 21/8/1996 WLP H Bridgwater Town 4-1
340 Martyn Grimshaw 3 7/9/1996 WLP A Elmore 7-1
341 Phil Everett 3 7/9/1996 WLP A Elmore 7-1
342 Kevin Smith 3 23/10/1996 WLP H Chard Town 6-1
343 Phil Everett 4 14/12/1996 FAV H Peacehaven & Telscombe 8-0
344 Phil Everett 4 5/2/1997 WLP A Bideford 7-0
345 Kevin Smith 3 8/2/1997 WLC A Bideford 4-1
346 Kevin Smith 3 18/2/1997 WLP A Backwell United 5-0
347 Micky Fallon 3 24/4/1997 WLP A Bristol Manor Farm 5-2
348 Phil Everett 3 16/8/1997 WLP A Keynsham Town 7-0
349 Peter Varley 3 23/8/1997 WLP H Barnstaple Town 6-0
350 Phil Everett 4 24/9/1997 WLP A Taunton Town 4-0
351 Phil Everett 3 25/10/1997 FAC H Sudbury Town 5-0
352 Kevin Nancekivell 4 17/1/1998 FAV H West Auckland Town 9-0
353 Kevin Smith 3 17/1/1998 FAV H West Auckland Town 9-0
354 Kevin Nancekivell 3 18/2/1998 WLP H Odd Down 5-0
355 Phil Everett 4 21/2/1998 WLP H Keynsham Town 8-0
356 Phil Everett 3 17/3/1998 WLC H Crediton United 9-1
357 Kevin Smith 3 13/4/1998 WLP H Chippenham Town 5-0
358 Kevin Smith 3 16/4/1998 WLP A Brislington 5-1
359 Steve Daly 3 21/4/1998 WLP A Paulton Rovers 6-0
360 Phil Everett 3 5/9/1998 WLP H Bishop Sutton 5-1
361 Kevin Nancekivell 3 4/11/1998 WLP H Bristol Manor Farm 6-0
362 Peter Varley 3 11/11/1998 WLP H Chippenham Town 6-1
363 Phil Everett 3 14/11/1998 WLP H Westbury United 6-0
364 Phil Everett 4 9/1/1999 FAV A Ash United 5-1
365 Dominic Richardson 3 14/12/1999 DSL A Exmouth Town 5-1
366 Kevin Nancekivell 4 3/1/2000 SL1 H Cinderford Town 6-1
367 Peter Varley 3 24/4/2000 SL1 H Weston-super-Mare 5-1
368 Steve Ovens 3 29/4/2000 SL1 H Hinckley United 7-2
369 Dave Toomey 3 6/1/2001 SL1 H Rugby 6-0
370 Steve Ovens 3 24/4/2001 SL1 H Cirencester Town 7-1
371 Phil Everett 3 1/5/2001 SL1 H RC Warwick 7-2
372 Jamie Mudge 4 7/11/2001 DSL H Exmouth Town 7-0
373 Kevin Nancekivell 3 1/12/2001 FAT H Croydon 6-0
374 Steve Ovens 3 1/4/2002 SLP H Bath City 3-1
375 Jamie Mudge 3 17/12/2002 SLC A Newport IOW 7-1
376 Kezie Ibe 3 30/10/2004 FAT H Newport County 4-1
377 Jamie Mudge 3 26/1/2005 SLP H Aylesbury United 4-3
378 Mike Booth 3 24/9/2005 FAC A Highworth Town 7-1
379 Richard Pears 3 1/10/2005 SLP H Northwood 4-1
380 Jamie Mudge 3 10/12/2005 SLP H Hitchin Town 6-2
381 Phil Walsh 3 18/10/2008 FAT H North Leigh 5-2
382 Joe Bushin 3 4/11/2009 DSL A Elmore 5-2
383 Joe Bushin 3 29/1/2011 SLP A Windsor & Eton 3-1
384 Michael Nardiello 3 10/3/2012 SLP H Halesowen Town 4-2
385 Levi Landricombe 4 1/12/2015 SL1 A Mangotsfield United 4-3
386 Levi Landricombe 3 15/12/2015 SL1 A Wantage Town 4-0
387 Levi Landricombe 3 20/2/2016 SL1 H Yate Town 4-0
388 Owen Howe 3 9/4/2016 SL1 H Bashley 9-0
389 Levi Landricombe 3 20/8/2016 FAC A Taunton Town 4-4
390 Jamie Short 3 13/9/2016 DSL H Tavistock 8-1
391 Owen Howe 3 8/10/2016 FAT A Paulton Rovers 6-1
392 Levi Landricombe 4 19/11/2016 SL1 H Bishop's Cleeve 4-2
393 Levi Landricombe 3 3/12/2016 SL1 H Wimborne Town 4-3
394 Owen Howe 3 2/5/2017 DSL N Exmouth Town 3-1
395 Tom Bath 3 19/9/2017 DSL H Buckland Athletic 8-0
396 Levi Landricombe 3 2/12/2017 SLP H Kings Langley 3-2
397 Tom Bath 3 10/3/2018 SLP H Dunstable Town 7-1
398 Levi Landricombe 3 30/10/2018 FAT H Hartley Wintney 5-1