TIVVY ARCHIVE

The unofficial archives of Tiverton Town Football Club


There are currently 736 players in the database

Please select the first letter of the player you wish to find from below, or use the text box to filter the table.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




Player Start Sub Total Goals Start % Sub % Debut
PaulAbrahams---5---
JayAdams123033.3366.672015-08-08
PhilAdcock---27---
CraigAlcock14115093.336.672007-03-28
CameronAllen325060.0040.002018-11-17
RiverAllen434471991.498.512018-01-20
KwameAmpadu46753086.7913.212005-09-24
StuartAnderson01100.00100.002010-03-29
AlexisAndre Jr6060100.000.002018-02-03
CharlieAndrews---11---
ColinAndrews---3---
VicAndrews---63---
MikeAngus---4---
OrlandoAnker235040.0060.002022-03-19
JordanAnnear---0---
LeeAnnunziata10115100.000.001993-05-08
ChrisArmstrong1010100.000.002002-11-11
LiamArmstrong630630100.000.002018-03-20
Ascott---0---
PaulAshford---0---
LeeAston1010100.000.001997-09-13
DerekAtkins---3---
TerryAtkins---19---
JamieAttwell5050100.000.002002-03-09
MattAubrey3030100.000.002003-07-30
AndyAvery1010100.000.002000-11-18
AlanBacon---8---
KhaledBadavi4913030.7769.232014-08-09
DannyBaily02210.00100.002002-11-11
JamesBaker1010100.000.002015-09-22
KarlBaker3031100.000.002009-11-04
ChrisBale105010524100.000.002005-08-13
DanBall5051100.000.002019-01-26
GordonBanfield---8---
RoyBanfield---108---
AlanBanks---37---
DanBarker190190100.000.002007-03-13
PeteBarrett---1---
KyleBassett718287.5012.502013-03-30
JordanBastin377441684.0915.912019-08-10
GeraintBater257028.5771.431999-11-10
TomBath89541434562.2437.762016-08-08
RyanBeckinsale6061100.000.002020-01-11
TomBeddow21315313.3386.672006-01-24
LloydBeech1010100.000.002021-09-08
PeterBegam---1---
JoeBelsten40747085.1114.892021-08-14
MarkBennett---1---
AaronBentley1010100.000.002019-01-08
JordanBentley11213184.6215.382019-08-17
ElliotBenyon---0---
MarkBerry1011100.000.002006-03-21
BBessent---3---
AdamBilcock314075.0025.002014-08-09
JamieBircham01100.00100.001997-11-12
JohnBircham---1---
Bishop---16---
MichaelBishop---24---
NathanBlamey7071100.000.001999-08-14
Boax---1---
SimonBochenski2802811100.000.002007-01-09
Bond---3---
CyrilBoobier---6---
SteveBook10601060100.000.002008-08-16
AustenBooth35136397.222.782021-08-14
MikeBooth212172291292.587.422004-08-28
LesBourne---40---
SamBox1011100.000.002010-03-29
JonathanBradford1010100.000.002013-10-29
MaxBristow156016.6783.332012-10-13
Britton---1---
MattBritton1010100.000.002022-08-06
DanBroadway02200.00100.002011-09-13
DaveBroom---12---
AlanBroomfield---13---
RobBroomfield---3---
RolandBroomfield---15---
Brown---2---
DavidBrown---1---
NoahBrown01100.00100.002021-09-08
PeteBrown1010100.000.002002-11-11
KevinBryant---7---
SimonBryant6060100.000.002003-12-13
MattBuchan01100.00100.002022-08-13
PeterBuckingham---13---
PaulBuckle120121100.000.002005-01-03
DanielBulley9092100.000.002007-12-19
SBulley---27---
NickBunyard1010100.000.002003-12-06
TonyBurnett---45---
JoeBushin125211465485.6214.382009-10-17
EdButcher123033.3366.672020-09-19
FrankButler---167---
GeorgeButler---32---
JackButler---25---
LenButler---15---
TerryButt---139---
MattBye58967186.5713.432007-12-29
ArthurCaley---6---
ColinCampion---7---
SeanCanham314075.0025.002004-12-08
BrianCann1010100.000.002003-10-28
DarrenCann1010100.000.001999-10-16
RegCann---4---
Carey---1---
DennisCarpenter---10---
GaryCarpenter---4---
PerryCarpenter9615160.0040.002010-08-30
AdamCarter1010100.000.002013-08-17
BenCarter271542064.2935.712016-08-06
RonCarthew---25---
AidanChainey14620070.0030.002013-12-17
Chambers---1---
Channing---0---
MichaelChanning---5---
JasonCharlesworth---4---
PaulChenoweth129111402192.147.862001-04-07
RoyChurch---12---
JoshClapham6060100.000.002006-10-07
Clark---3---
ChrisClarke1010100.000.002010-03-29
LukeClarke9312075.0025.002007-01-09
DannyClay33134297.062.942005-12-10
RonCleal---4---
KingsleyClemence---8---
BenCleverley130131100.000.002009-08-15
CarlCliff-Brown507571587.7212.282003-12-20
PaulCoates---11---
DaveCoke---32---
LukeCole336050.0050.002009-08-15
Coleman---1---
AlecCollard---152---
BrianCollard---40---
PaulCollard---2---
WilliamCollard---4---
LeeCollier369033.3366.672010-02-06
SteveCollis200200100.000.002002-08-17
SteveColwell47451492.167.842018-12-22
JoshConcanen9711108689.8110.192011-11-01
DamienConnery2911118.1881.822009-03-21
PeteConning139581971370.5629.441997-08-16
DonCooper---25---
NathanCooper224050.0050.002015-09-22
DeanCoppard516083.3316.672010-08-14
DarrenCork---3---
AlanCottrell---5---
RayCottrell---2---
FreddieCourtney---31---
RobCousins1443147197.962.042002-08-17
BertieCozic01100.00100.002013-08-17
Crabbe---2---
JackCrago01100.00100.002019-03-02
BillyCraske145020.0080.002020-02-08
FinleyCraske1010100.000.002021-09-15
MikeCridge---20---
JohnCridland---2---
RegCroft---1---
SamCroft26733178.7921.212005-09-24
DerekCruwys---17---
DanCullen---0---
MorganCullen---0---
FrankCurram---25---
ChrisCurran9092100.000.002002-12-28
JoeCurtis02200.00100.002015-01-24
MarkCutler5510250.0050.001998-08-15
SteveDaly207321014098.571.431993-05-08
KevinDaniels---4---
DDarch---15---
Davey (1930s)---0---
Davey (1950s)---0---
DarrenDavies55156798.211.792005-10-15
StuartDavies235040.0060.002015-08-08
HarrisonDavis301040275.0025.002018-08-14
AaronDawson56359594.925.082011-09-24
Deeks---2---
JamieDensham182644640.9159.092004-08-14
CheickDiabate04400.00100.002020-10-10
ADickinson---17---
Dickson---9---
IanDown---2---
TobyDown---0---
RyanDraper510510100.000.002010-08-24
CraigDuff9413269.2330.772016-08-06
JonDurham---41---
RichieDurrant01100.00100.002010-04-26
JordanDyer43144397.732.272019-02-12
GeorgeDymond---6---
RichardEbdon---2---
DarrenEdwards11920455.0045.002004-01-24
PaulEdwards---10---
PaulEdwards (gk)29002901100.000.001997-08-16
KyleEgan41647087.2312.772020-02-08
TylerElliott92231229.0370.972019-08-10
HeathEllis---6---
LiamEllis70979488.6111.392010-08-14
JulesEmati5441951756.8443.162011-03-12
RichieEmmett01100.00100.002007-10-27
HarryEvans617185.7114.292018-08-11
JJEvans123033.3366.672022-02-22
PhilEverett2922932137890.979.031993-05-08
MickyFallon96111071089.7210.281997-08-16
MarcusFanson1010100.000.002021-11-10
RobFarkins3030100.000.002019-12-17
AdamFaux12620146286.3013.702008-02-23
AlexFaux227552821080.5019.502008-08-23
CraigFenner1010100.000.002013-03-12
RichardFey1010100.000.002007-11-03
Finlay---3---
KaiFisher2020100.000.002022-08-06
SteveFlack18119294.745.262006-08-19
AlexFletcher2102117100.000.002019-12-07
DuncanFloyd01100.00100.001998-09-09
DFogwill---3---
LFogwill---1---
DeanFoot1010100.000.002008-02-19
RichardForbes---17---
JoshFord134125.0075.002009-12-02
DanForward2020100.000.002007-03-28
BenFoster160160100.000.002002-12-28
AdamFowler235040.0060.002005-09-13
CourtFrancis01100.00100.002022-02-01
JamesFraser330335100.000.002007-12-29
StuartFraser390390100.000.002003-07-30
ElliottFrear23730076.6723.332009-10-24
KenFreeman---17---
GeorgeFriend213166.6733.332005-08-13
Frost---1---
IsaacFurness71118038.8961.112014-10-11
LiamFussell01100.00100.002008-03-08
LloydGardner112050.0050.002007-01-09
TomGardner59296012198.501.502002-11-11
WillGardner33235094.295.712007-08-04
VicGarland---3---
ChrisGarnsworthy1010100.000.002007-03-28
WGater---3---
JohnGauntlett---1---
MaxGillard112050.0050.002021-11-03
PeterGodfrey---22---
DarrenGoff01100.00100.002002-11-11
ShaunGoff394584246.4353.572003-07-30
BobGold---1---
SteveGoss32436288.8911.112014-08-09
RobbieGough1010100.000.002003-09-02
GlennGould312657254.3945.612007-08-22
TomGould16420180.0020.002005-08-13
ArtGovier---49---
JohnGovier---1---
LGrant---27---
DeanGraves---1---
AlexGray02200.00100.002011-03-23
NeilGreening---5---
HarveyGreenslade213066.6733.332022-02-19
LiamGregory5712041.6758.332017-08-15
DeanGriffiths9091100.000.002009-08-15
KennyGriffiths1010100.000.002004-03-29
NickGrimes3031100.000.002019-08-10
MartynGrimshaw421256916.0084.001997-08-16
MarcusGross61723126.0973.912001-11-24
LeeGroves6410060.0040.002007-09-22
MattGroves347042.8657.142008-08-16
RichardGroves617085.7114.292010-02-20
JohnGullidge---59---
StuartGuscott---7---
RaiffGwinnett224050.0050.002008-09-02
PatHagley---61---
DannyHaines411152278.8521.152002-08-17
Hall---6---
CallumHall681684580.9519.052017-08-12
LawrenceHall5052100.000.002003-09-09
TrevorHall---43---
DavidHallet71017141.1858.822004-02-07
DaveHambly212849342.8657.142004-12-01
Hampson---0---
BrianHancock---29---
GeorgeHancock---33---
JimmyHargreaves---1---
AidenHarper-Penman1010100.000.002010-03-29
AHarris---43---
BenHarris02200.00100.002003-08-23
DannyHarris31738081.5818.422006-08-19
AlanHarvey---22---
IainHarvey39544288.6411.362004-08-14
LeeHarvey112150.0050.001999-09-04
NathanHaskins02200.00100.002011-03-09
JamieHatch45752186.5413.462009-08-29
JohnHaydon---117---
DanHayfield5905919100.000.002020-09-19
Hayman---2---
BradleyHaynes134025.0075.002004-12-27
LiamHead10212283.3316.672010-03-16
RobertHead---4---
RussellHeadon---1---
FredHearn---2---
HusseinHeidari12113192.317.692015-02-07
NappyHellier---22---
JinHeon178012.5087.502022-01-22
JohnHeveran48149397.962.042013-08-20
MattHewlett1010100.000.002007-10-20
AceHigh2020100.000.002015-01-27
ScottHiley8311072.7327.272008-08-16
KevinHill1139122792.627.382010-09-11
SimonHill112050.0050.002002-11-05
LesHilton---2---
JimmyHinds531972773.6126.392013-02-26
PaulHinselwood7072100.000.002007-11-24
RonHitchman---144---
GlynnHobbs213066.6733.332016-11-29
ShaunHolden01100.00100.002009-03-11
ChrisHolloway14541491597.322.682002-11-09
BrianHolmes---4---
DavidHood06600.00100.002008-09-30
LeeHook1010100.000.001997-09-13
BobbyHopkinson60161898.361.642008-03-18
MartinHorsell9090100.000.002008-03-04
HarryHorton213066.6733.332017-09-02
Hosegrove---4---
BrentHoward---27---
JesseHowe71522031.8268.182012-01-10
MikeHowe---17---
NigelHowe---44---
OwenHowe151241757886.2913.712011-01-11
JasonHughes2020100.000.002008-03-29
BillyHugo---2---
MikeHumphreys8816050.0050.002009-08-15
DaveHunt---0---
NickHurst1053108997.222.782016-08-06
RussellHutchings---172---
SamHutchings5050100.000.002007-02-06
IanHutchinson6061100.000.002005-10-22
BrianHyde---3---
SteveHynds249336172.7327.271993-05-08
KezieIbe130137100.000.002004-10-16
TobiIbukun03300.00100.002010-10-21
JamieImpey2020100.000.002002-11-09
JohnImpey---5---
LewisIrish5611245.4554.552007-08-04
LloydIrish8080100.000.002010-03-29
OwenIrish11617064.7135.292017-11-04
NelsonIseguan191029465.5234.482021-09-18
LouisJagger Cane123033.3366.672019-08-13
RichardJarman---7---
NigelJarvis---6---
PaulJarvis301141873.1726.832008-09-06
RussellJee532679267.0932.912001-04-14
DanJewell01100.00100.002010-01-19
RayJohnston380380100.000.002007-08-04
CliveJones---80---
DylanJones2020100.000.002022-08-06
JoshJones2020100.000.002022-08-06
LennyJones---14---
StuartJones1010100.000.002006-03-04
MikeJordan---3---
AdamKana-ah2020100.000.002012-01-10
Kelly---3---
AdamKelly131124154.1745.832005-08-27
BradleyKelly02200.00100.002017-12-02
EKelly---23---
SteveKelly---1---
PaulKendall73174398.651.352011-08-13
DavidKensole---52---
PhilKensole---2---
WilfKensole---135---
DanKenyon01100.00100.002015-02-28
BarryKerslake---13---
JoshKey661671198.511.492018-08-11
RyanKing213166.6733.332000-02-15
TomKing112050.0050.002008-03-08
Kingdom---3---
SteveKingdon96197198.971.032015-08-08
TomKington358037.5062.502010-03-09
BenKirk1010100.000.002007-03-28
GraemeKirkup---1---
TomKnighton5228802065.0035.002007-08-04
OllieKnowles30131196.773.232017-08-12
WallyKnowles---5---
PeterKnox---0---
OlafKoszela237301376.6723.332019-08-10
MaksymKowal231336463.8936.112013-10-05
ShaneKrac38442290.489.522013-08-17
ScottLaird210214100.000.002006-09-09
JordanLam371653669.8130.192020-09-23
RichardLamacraft61622127.2772.732006-10-10
LeviLandricombe1641517912291.628.382015-11-10
MichaelLandricombe18231851698.381.622015-12-05
AdamLangabeer01100.00100.002006-01-24
ArthurLangabeer---51---
RogerLanscelles---46---
DanLaw426066.6733.332013-04-27
BrianLeach---1---
TerryLee---96---
TonyLee150154100.000.002015-02-07
DaveLeonard14681543294.815.191997-08-27
RyanLeonard16218188.8911.112011-01-29
SteveLever---13---
JaredLewington4310532081.1318.872017-11-28
ShaunLewis112150.0050.002009-10-28
MattLock5611045.4554.552004-08-21
BarryLong---23---
ChrisLong510510100.000.002013-08-17
RhysLovett7070100.000.002015-08-08
JamieLowry3030100.000.002013-08-20
AntonyLynch3237691746.3853.622001-08-11
AngusMackey---6---
JamieMackie---0---
JamesMacMartin112050.0050.002009-03-21
TMahir---9---
SamMalsom4324671864.1835.822006-12-02
BenMammola1732175498.861.142015-08-08
ColinManley---15---
DaveMann---2---
NickyMarker12911302099.230.772000-01-03
Marshall---3---
ColinMarshall41243595.354.652009-10-17
JakMartin38745084.4415.562004-12-01
MarcusMartin27734179.4120.592013-08-20
NeilMartin13114092.867.142020-09-19
AnthonyMason12214185.7114.292006-08-19
JohnMatthews---34---
PaulMaxwell213066.6733.331998-12-05
TerryMay---3---
BillMcClymont---81---
BarryMcConnell300305100.000.002006-03-18
IsaacMcCue235040.0060.002021-08-21
McDermott---0---
RobMcGahey08830.00100.001998-04-02
ChrisMcGrath6060100.000.002013-03-30
ScottMerritt2020100.000.002021-10-06
NeilMiddlemiss---1---
KenMiddleton---8---
JohnMills---10---
PaulMilsom8913102887.2512.752003-09-20
PierceMitchell130130100.000.002019-10-19
JohnMitten---14---
NeilMontandon3030100.000.002013-11-26
ReinierMoor257128.5771.432005-08-13
Moore---2---
LewisMoore01100.00100.002013-02-26
RobMoore---1---
LewisMorgan112050.0050.002013-10-19
TrevorMorgan---0---
LouisMorison509591884.7515.252020-09-19
SidMorrish---0---
JamieMorrison-Hill5050100.000.002000-09-23
DavidMorrissey110113100.000.002009-08-15
AdamMortimer393473853.4246.582009-10-24
LukeMortimore32528110.7189.292014-10-07
KyeMountford01100.00100.002018-03-20
AlexMoyse459044.4455.562021-09-25
JamieMudge2647133513678.8121.192001-11-07
DarrenMullings7070100.000.002007-11-24
ColinMurphy---25---
NathanMurphy2020100.000.002003-11-15
OMurphy---0---
WMurphy---2---
GrahamMustard---11---
GeorgeNancekivell30131096.773.232019-08-10
KevinNancekivell3102733716291.998.011997-08-16
MichaelNardiello99251244279.8420.162010-11-27
AndrewNeal8083100.000.002015-08-08
Neville---1---
DaveNewland1010100.000.002002-11-11
HarryNodwell362561559.0240.982011-08-13
KurtNogan2726531050.9449.062005-01-03
JohnNorrish---1---
RobNorrish63467094.035.972015-08-08
IanNott437357.1442.861993-05-08
OllieNott01100.00100.002010-04-26
DannyO'Brien23225192.008.002007-11-24
DannyO'Hagan224050.0050.002004-04-10
JoeO'Loughlin2020100.000.002022-08-06
ChrisOnoufriou718087.5012.502011-08-13
ChrisOrmand---8---
PhilOrmrod112050.0050.002007-03-25
NealOsborn2020100.000.002020-01-04
MarkOvendale10601060100.000.002004-08-14
SteveOvens109801895257.6742.331999-08-14
GarethOwen5050100.000.002003-09-06
Own Goal---154---
Packer---9---
JoPacker-Byrne224050.0050.002010-04-26
NickyPadden---2---
Palfrey---12---
DamonPalfrey---8---
EdPalmer39544588.6411.362011-01-03
JamesPalmer7070100.000.002007-08-18
MartinParker---0---
LukeParramore01100.00100.002022-04-23
IanPatchett358137.5062.502003-08-30
JohnPayne---1---
RichardPears1381122505355.2044.801998-10-17
DavePearse10616262.5037.502012-10-30
IanPearson---4---
MichaelPeck14418177.7822.222019-12-07
LenniePegg112050.0050.002021-09-04
NathanielPepperell151429551.7248.282006-10-21
JoePerry960960100.000.002015-08-29
StevePeters49251396.083.922001-11-13
RussellPetersen---4---
EthanPhillips5936951462.1137.892011-08-29
AndrePike---2---
CormacPike---0---
LiamPike314075.0025.002012-01-10
TomPiotrowski134125.0075.002010-03-27
EdPlackett01100.00100.002012-01-31
NeilPointing02200.00100.002007-01-09
AlfiePond270271100.000.002021-08-28
Pook---2---
StanleyPope---13---
Potter---0---
BPowell---2---
LewisPowell426066.6733.332009-01-01
GraemePower190190100.000.002003-09-16
RayPratt---4---
RoryPrendergast---0---
Price---4---
JamiePrice12541292196.903.102016-08-06
ArranPugh38947480.8519.152008-08-16
TomPurrington2020100.000.002022-08-06
DerekPurvis---22---
DickPuttock---13---
PeteQuarrington---2---
HRadford---3---
JoelRandall3811127.2772.732018-09-15
KieranRapo02200.00100.002013-03-12
SteveRasmussen---21---
LiamRaybould01100.00100.002006-05-01
KevinReadings100100100.000.002006-12-09
ArchieReay2020100.000.002018-09-11
MarkReckless01100.00100.002006-10-10
ChrisRedwood---2---
StephenReed628075.0025.002007-02-17
JasonRees1094113296.463.542000-08-19
Rendell---1---
MartinRice340340100.000.002017-08-12
JackRice-Lethaby05500.00100.002018-10-16
JamesRichards119121311590.849.162013-11-23
JamieRichards2021100.000.002022-08-06
RyanRichards41014528.5771.432014-02-22
DominicRichardson4719661571.2128.791999-03-28
GeorgeRigg3030100.000.002018-02-17
Riggs---5---
BradleyRiggs31013023.0876.922019-09-10
DeanRoberts---7---
GRoberts---10---
KevinRoberts---20---
MarkRock100100100.000.002006-08-19
ChrisRogers1010100.000.002002-11-11
GabbyRogers---0---
GeorgeRogers164056228.5771.432007-01-09
JordanRogers3723601761.6738.332017-08-12
MartynRogers---18---
PeterRogers011370.00100.001993-05-08
ScottRogers300973974975.5724.431997-08-16
Ronchetti---4---
ARooks---30---
TeiganRosenquest121527044.4455.562016-10-29
BenRowe---1---
FRowe---12---
AndyRowland---1---
SteveRowland---8---
NathanRudge29182991897.322.682002-08-17
NickRudge91423139.1360.872013-08-20
MartinRussell---4---
MattRussell---0---
Rutley---3---
ChrisRyland1010100.000.002002-11-11
BrianSainsbury---1---
CameronSalmon---0---
Sampson---1---
IanSampson531366780.3019.702010-08-14
TimSandercombe4040100.000.002006-11-11
AlexSanderson02200.00100.002010-03-29
RobinSarahs---13---
MarkSaunders962612213678.6921.311993-05-08
NeilSaunders27132744798.911.091993-05-08
MatthewScott011440.00100.001993-05-08
DannySeaborne213066.6733.332005-09-03
JoshSearle122401621475.3124.692011-08-13
MikeSearle350350100.000.002013-09-18
CyrilSeatherton---3---
GeoffSeatherton---1---
MarkSeatherton---135---
NickSeatherton---42---
PeterSeatherton---7---
RaySeatherton---116---
RedversSeatherton---2---
PaulSedgwick---1---
OllieSeymour1151616.2593.752015-01-10
JohnShears---6---
ChrisShephard431760971.6728.332019-08-10
BenShepherd01100.00100.002010-03-29
CallumShipton01100.00100.002022-03-12
JamieShort9561011894.065.942016-08-06
MarkShort10113100.000.001993-05-08
KaneSimpson2020100.000.002022-08-06
TheoSimpson211536558.3341.672021-08-14
TerrySkeggs123033.3366.672004-12-01
Skelley---6---
JamesSkinner3030100.000.002012-01-10
JamieSkinner132639033.3366.672006-01-21
MaxSmallcombe22830273.3326.672018-10-27
NoahSmerdon260264100.000.002019-08-10
Smith---2---
DanSmith8711982188.7811.222013-08-17
FSmith---0---
JasonSmith5405425100.000.001993-05-08
KevinSmith2963530282.8617.141993-05-08
LeonSmith---7---
MikeSmith112050.0050.002017-01-02
StuartSmith9230122675.4124.591998-08-26
TommySmith---5---
JeffSnell---8---
SteveSnell---14---
MikeSouthcott---34---
StuartSouthcott---26---
RobSpeakman4041100.000.002000-11-14
GrahamSpurway---2---
KevinSquire---0---
DickStaddon---27---
DeanStamp91221242.8657.142007-03-13
DanStapleton01100.00100.002009-04-21
DavidSteele207682751575.2724.732001-02-20
GlennSteele---1---
HedleySteele3473342.8657.141993-05-08
Stevens---4---
DeanStevens3030100.000.002013-10-29
TomStocco20727174.0725.932004-08-14
DaveStocker---1---
Stone---12---
RodStone---4---
GeraldStoneman---20---
JordanStorey156016.6783.332017-03-04
PhilStreeter---8---
TonyStuart---1---
SteveSutton01100.00100.002011-03-01
SeanSzabo459144.4455.562007-10-27
DarrenTallon5610661084.8515.151998-08-15
LewisTasker35338092.117.892012-08-18
PaulTatterton20842121098.111.891997-08-19
AndyTaylor53457392.987.022011-11-26
AnthonyThirlby---1---
AndrewThomas39241295.124.882006-10-14
NiallThompson2021100.000.002022-08-06
PTonkin---4---
DaveToomey2714411565.8534.152000-09-26
KevinTooze---13---
MartinTooze---32---
SamTowler---0---
MartinTregedeon---8---
DaveTregideon---10---
TomTricker2911018.1881.822012-01-31
BenTrotman1010100.000.002002-11-11
RichardTrotman1012100.000.002002-11-11
JordanTrott5050100.000.002010-11-06
HarrisonTrueman235040.0060.002015-10-10
LeeTucker8513161.5438.461998-11-17
ShaneTucker01100.00100.002007-01-09
SteveTully10111090.919.092013-08-17
JamesTurner01100.00100.002007-11-28
RyanTurner91322140.9159.092010-11-23
Unknown---139---
JonVance7070100.000.002013-03-30
Vanstone---11---
JohnVanstone---44---
PeteVarley119461657872.1227.881997-08-16
CraigVeal1121307.6992.312009-08-15
RadleyVeale27633381.8218.182007-10-27
ChrisVenner---68---
SVenner---1---
MattVillis1194123496.753.252007-08-04
DVincent---27---
ChrisVinnicombe15211163893.256.752004-08-14
LukeVinnicombe303464146.8853.131999-10-09
JonathanViscosi130130100.000.002013-08-17
LucasVowles02200.00100.002022-08-06
JoshWadham235140.0060.002018-11-17
OliverWake02200.00100.002007-08-18
MikeWalker27128196.433.572005-01-01
PhilWalsh4404418100.000.002006-12-09
NathanWalter134025.0075.002010-10-26
JordanWalton61218133.3366.672016-09-13
JakeWannell9812110489.0910.912009-10-10
Warren---0---
GaryWarren38139497.442.562021-08-14
GrahamWaters233861637.7062.301997-08-16
AndyWatkins30939476.9223.082020-09-19
Webber---1---
PeteWebber---24---
PhilWebber---25---
ColinWeeks---5---
EdWeeks26531383.8716.132007-12-22
JimmyWeeks9090100.000.002021-09-08
PaulWeeks1010100.000.002001-11-13
RoyWeeks---47---
Wensley---1---
RayWest---4---
RoystonWest---22---
BobbyWestcott---104---
MarkWestcott---2---
DanWestern491362679.0320.972014-08-09
JanWheatley---7---
BenWhite---175---
BrianWhite---5---
RyanWhite123033.3366.672015-09-19
TomWhite1010100.000.002003-08-16
DavidWilkes2020100.000.002010-03-29
JohnWilkinson1010100.000.002001-12-19
Williams---1---
DaleWilliams2020100.000.002005-09-03
GarethWilliams---2---
GordonWilliams---40---
LewisWilliams83184098.811.192019-08-10
MikeyWilliams44549589.8010.202015-08-15
GarethWilliams (gk)4040100.000.002004-03-13
LewWilliamson---19---
PeterWillis---32---
KevinWills431760471.6728.332004-08-14
AaronWilson14923260.8739.132013-12-28
Windebank---0---
SteveWinter23282403396.673.332000-12-26
FWood---16---
HWood---16---
Woodman---1---
CraigWoodman45449091.848.162020-09-19
MarcusWoodman---5---
ChrisWright123033.3366.672013-08-17
MattWright5430842464.2935.712013-08-17
ChrisWright (gk)15101510100.000.002010-08-14
PaulWyatt56471031154.3745.632006-09-16
KenYeo---17---
AshleyYeoman3030100.000.002011-01-03
StewartYetton4110511680.3919.612005-02-12
LawrenceYiga---0---
JohnYoulden---1---
ChrisYoung201030866.6733.332007-03-28
Zuco---0---